BIOGRAPHY - GEEZY FRESH Teeloaded || Nigeria no #1 Entertainment and music portal : BIOGRAPHY - GEEZY FRESH

Pages


LATEST POSTS

Wednesday, 30 October 2019

BIOGRAPHY - GEEZY FRESH




GEEZY FRESH
Birth Name: Prince Godknows C. Sampson
Date of Birth: 12 September, 1994
Place of Birth: Ahoada East Local Government Area
State of Birth: Rivers state

HE started his Music career at the age of 11 in the church, he attended Western Ahoada County High school, After which he furthered to University of Port Harcourt where he studied MUSIC/THEATRE ART.
After his Education, he Joined a Music Group called TOP VIEW MUSIC, where he did Voice training and dropped some mind blowing Tracks 1. Dance Time 2. Show you love, Show you Money and Jaze, which made him a well recognized Artist in port Harcourt city.


Despite so many challenges and barrier that wants to bring him down, he never focused on them and looked forward to his Career as a promising Act.
GEEZY FRESH is a soul song writer, singer, stage performance, entertainer and also a motivational speaker. GEEZY FRESH has a lot of visions and courage and he has described his music as a street gospel basically on Afro beat.

He finally moved to Lagos in the year 2017, where he started and acquired an entertainment Hub Geezy Fresh Fans world.
While at Lagos he met a supportive Friend CHIBUIKE ABALI also known as Bigman gentle, Who encourage and motivates him to focus more on his Career.
Follow him on all Social media to get any updates.
Instagram: @Geezy fresh
Twitter: @Geezy fresh
Facebook: Prince Godknows (Geezy fresh) 


Teeloaded.com do not claim ownership of any of the Songs and Videos that we upload and any copyright infringement complaints will be executed immediately! It is our policy to honor all take-down requests! Email Us via Teeloadedblog@gmail.com

If you believe that this page has violated your copyrighted/protected material(s), please kindly Contact Us for immediate removal, or mail us at Teeloadedblog@gmail.com stating the content name/URL of the page. Thanks.

To upload your music on Teeloaded and get massive download, contact us now via:
Whatsapp: 08130162561
Email: Teeloadedblog@gmail.com



Copy the link below and Share with your Friends:


post-summary-thumb

Article Name

BIOGRAPHY - GEEZY FRESH

Description



Author Name



Published On

 

Post Category

biography




Download Our Official Android App on Google Playstore HERE
OR
Download from another source HERE



entclass-point
entclass-gfx

1 comment: